AGNIN ENDURANCE TEJRAA
Club 2 - 20km
23/04/2017
Classement Final
33 cavaliers
1
238
ANTHERIEU JUSTINE
FIDJY
Vit. Moyenne = 14.91 km/h
FC Finale = 44
Points = 40.499630
2
232
TAFIN CAMILLE
QUISMY
Vit. Moyenne = 14.87 km/h
FC Finale = 44
Points = 40.317670
3
247
PEYRAMAURE MANON
ARAMIX FOREZ
Vit. Moyenne = 14.89 km/h
FC Finale = 48
Points = 37.021920
4
245
FABRY AMANDINE
BAIKA MUSICAL
Vit. Moyenne = 14.88 km/h
FC Finale = 48
Points = 37.009090
5
129
COSTANTINI JULIETTE
CONNIE HR
Vit. Moyenne = 13.94 km/h
FC Finale = 44
Points = 36.103090
6
239
BARON AURELIE
URUS
Vit. Moyenne = 14.87 km/h
FC Finale = 50
Points = 35.467270
7
235
FOURNIER MORGANE
SHELCY DES PRAIRIES
Vit. Moyenne = 14.88 km/h
FC Finale = 52
Points = 34.138590
8
246
ROMEY ELSA
OURAL DE BY
Vit. Moyenne = 14.14 km/h
FC Finale = 50
Points = 32.548200
9
257
GALLAIS MELISSA
BROKER SPECIAL ICE
Vit. Moyenne = 14.76 km/h
FC Finale = 55
Points = 31.844080
10
130
MAUDET ANNE CLEMENCE
PHEBE DU CHANOT
Vit. Moyenne = 13.95 km/h
FC Finale = 50
Points = 31.803140
11
228
MARCHAL ELODIE
PREMIUM
Vit. Moyenne = 13.5 km/h
FC Finale = 50
Points = 30.013500
12
249
GROMETTO KATLYN
JILOU DES HOBEREAUX
Vit. Moyenne = 13.79 km/h
FC Finale = 52
Points = 29.973470
13
258
PRIETO LAURIE
LYDZI
Vit. Moyenne = 14.76 km/h
FC Finale = 60
Points = 29.210580
14
227
RICHARD SANDRA
ESPOIR D'ASPRES
Vit. Moyenne = 14.16 km/h
FC Finale = 58
Points = 28.154700
15
242
ROSSI CHRISTELE
SARAH DU BERLAIS
Vit. Moyenne = 12.75 km/h
FC Finale = 48
Points = 28.144370
16
219
MIGUET MATHILDE
SOURHA
Vit. Moyenne = 12.75 km/h
FC Finale = 50
Points = 27.000530
17
217
BERARD ELODIE
REVEUR DE LINE
Vit. Moyenne = 13.51 km/h
FC Finale = 56
Points = 26.815870
18
131
CHARPY AUDREY
TAIGA DES CIMES
Vit. Moyenne = 13.95 km/h
FC Finale = 60
Points = 26.493610
19
215
PARPETTE ALAIN
OURSONNE DU PAQUIE
Vit. Moyenne = 12.63 km/h
FC Finale = 51
Points = 26.014880
20
218
MARTINEZ ANNE
SOYO DU LARIS
Vit. Moyenne = 12.75 km/h
FC Finale = 52
Points = 25.953370
21
224
MEYER BENJAMIN
BIGUINE D'HERFRAIE
Vit. Moyenne = 12.77 km/h
FC Finale = 54
Points = 25.084270
22
214
GORRIZ MANON
SAHIM
Vit. Moyenne = 12.3 km/h
FC Finale = 51
Points = 24.719550
23
250
GRESSIER GWENAELLE
VEGA DES UGAGNAUX
Vit. Moyenne = 13.4 km/h
FC Finale = 60
Points = 24.651160
24
251
VEYREINC ASTRID
KHYMERIA AL PATOULA
Vit. Moyenne = 12.75 km/h
FC Finale = 56
Points = 24.123750
25
225
MEYER FLORIANE
SAXOGIRL
Vit. Moyenne = 12.38 km/h
FC Finale = 55
Points = 23.206440
26
240
VILA THAIS
BACCARA DO REAL
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 42
Points = 18.580960
27
230
VILA JULIEN
DIOSPIRO
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 44
Points = 17.281820
28
226
DEVIENNE SIDONIE
LOOK'S CAN DECEIVE
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 48
Points = 15.008340
28
236
DUBSKY JOELLE
APOLLON
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 48
Points = 15.008340
28
244
VINCENT ISABELLE
SUN DE PROVENCE
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 48
Points = 15.008340
31
213
BUA AMELIE
BONIFACIO
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 54
Points = 12.229630
32
248
CUSTODIO SOPHIE
BAIKAL DES GORGES
Vit. Moyenne = 12 km/h
FC Finale = 58
Points = 10.696550
33
231
JULIEN CLHOE
DIABOLO KING
Vit. Moyenne = 15 km/h
FC Finale = 50
Points = 10.000000
Assist'END - © FreRo Apps